List of shortlisted students for Nursery admission A.Y. 19-20

(CBSE Curriculum)
Payment of 1st installment of Rs. 23000/- for Nursery Admission should be done by 20th February, 2019. Parents are requested to send the UTR No. in case you pay online or deposit cheque directly in the bank, through email to admin office immediately on the following email ID -

smtthane@gmail.com

If we do not receive UTR no. the admission will be considered cancelled.

Our Bank A/c details are given below:

Bank Name: Punjab National Bank

Branch : M.G Road, Thane.

A/c Name: “Saraswati Mandir Trust’s English Medium School”

Bank A/c No.: 3739000100635289

IFSC Code: PUNB0373900

If paying by cheque, the cheque should be drawn in favour of

“Saraswati Mandir Trust’s English Medium School”
Sr. No.  Appln ID (OL/19-
20/_)
Name of the Student
1 19-20/004 Joshi Gandhar Venkatesh Madhushree
2 19-20/005 Gawde Dakshit Prathamesh Shweta
3 19-20/006 Patil Riyansh Hemant Jayashree
4 19-20/007 Ghadge Sanchit Swapnil Vaishali
5 19-20/011 Rewatkar Yashasvi Satish Yogita
6 19-20/013 Kirve Grace Viraj Bhavika
7 19-20/015 Joshi Neeva Prasad Veena
8 19-20/017 Kavitkar Arya Prashant Deepika
9 19-20/020 Pawar Sanskruti Sandeep Madhumati
10 19-20/021 Nair Nivedh Girish Ramya
11 19-20/022 Barne Swayam Sandesh Rasika
12 19-20/023 Vartak Anay Nachiket Mugdha
13 19-20/024 Gongane Ishaan Vijay Janhavi
14 19-20/027 Tiwari Arsh Dharnidhar Manorama
15 19-20/028 Sahu Siddhant Suvendu Dipti
16 19-20/029 Ranade Devarya Ninad Nishika
17 19-20/035 Shirkar Sharanya Atul Joshi
18 19-20/037 Pawar Aadnya Kishor Vaishali
19 19-20/039 Utekar Arjun Ajay Kavita
20 19-20/041 Nimbalkar Rajvardhan Vaibhav Priyanka
21 19-20/043 Dige Spruha Sachin Sonali
22 19-20/044 Kulkarni Anay Amit Ovi
23 19-20/046 Knot Aadinath Tanaji Sarita
24 19-20/047 Jadhav Manasvi Virendra Nayana
25 19-20/048 Gurav Sanvi Mandar Manasi
26 19-20/050 Deshpande Dwij Sushant Anuja
27 19-20/052 Acharya Rugved Milind Aditi
28 19-20/055 Paranjape Shrikar Sushrut Shravari
29 19-20/056 Sonawane Karthik Anand Shobha
30 19-20/057 Joshi Sharanya Sachin Shubhada
31 19-20/059 Korde Vihaan Nitin Prachi
32 19-20/115 Karekar Bhaumik Sameer Daivita
33 19-20/116 Avasare Aaradhya Pravin Prajakta
34 19-20/117 Pawar Yubhashana Nilesh Nisha
35 19-20/120 Avhad Shriram Ramchandra Swati
36 19-20/122 Bhosale Parna Kanchan Lolakshi
37 19-20/125 Gawade Mitansh Amit Aarohi
38 19-20/127 Shelar Ayaansh Sameer Sheetal
39 19-20/128 Kumthekar Aarya Kedar Anagha
40 19-20/131 Patil Aarush Avinash Snehal
41 19-20/133 Phadke Parth Tejas Dhanashree
42 19-20/140 Karnik Samrita Sagar Manisha
43 19-20/144 Malusare Shreya Vaibhav Suvarna
44 19-20/150 Joglekar Shreeram Prasad Priyanka
45 19-20/156 Kadam Anvit Sumit Sneha
46 19-20/157 Parasnis Shreyangi Sunishchal Deepali
47 19-20/165 Kurade Varada Amit Chaitali
48 19-20/170 Pawar Saanvi Sachin Sunayana
49 19-20/172 Warang Bhargavi Ashish Darshana
50 19-20/176 Bamane Sharvari Yogesh Sushma
51 19-20/178 Yadav Vihaan Prashant Usha
52 19-20/179 Vadgaonkar Ayanshi Omkar Manali
53 19-20/180 Soman Anushree Prasanna Manjiri
54 19-20/181 Chavan Sharvil Vishal Nayan
55 19-20/183 Shinde Dhruv Milind Bharati
56 19-20/188 Varekar Satwik Amol Namrata
57 19-20/190 Kulkarni Chaitravee Swapnil Kalyani
58 19-20/191 Jadhav Shlok Vaibhav Shraddha
59 19-20/194 Vibhandik Rajas Shreerang Nalanda
60 19-20/196 Nadkarni Spruha Abhishek Mamta
61   Gavhane Avneesh Yogesh Ishwari
62 19-20/060 Tatke Vihaan Chinmay Manasi
63 19-20/061 Jamdade Anishka Ajinkya Madhavi
64 19-20/064 Gupte Prerana Pranav Shweta
65 19-20/069 Fanse Gauri Roshan Darshana
66 19-20/072 Matkar Shreya Umesh Chaitrali
67 19-20/073 Waghera Advika Stuti Stuti
68 19-20/075 Kadam Sakhi Uday Rashi
69 19-20/080 Kulkarni Harsh Anand Manasi
70 19-20/083 Patil Dhani Gokul Jagruti
71 19-20/084 Poojari Reyansh Ratnakar Roopa
72 19-20/087 Satam Harsh Mandar Shweta
73 19-20/098 Shitole Rashmi Kiran Harshada
74 19-20/100 Save Samarth Aditya Vibhuti
75 19-20/104 Kulkarni Atharva Viren Mitali
76 19-20/105 Rao Arya Rohit Manisha
77 19-20/107 Vishe Maitreyi Narendra Geetanjali
78 19-20/108 Kante Arya Rohit Riya
79 19-20/109 Aphale Avni Nilesh Amruta
80 19-20/112 Paigude Samihan Swapnil Mrugaja
81 19-20/113 Mahale Aradhya Nikhil Priyanka
82 19-20/085 Kambli Rajveer Vishwanath Harshika
83 19-20/088 Jadhav Tanish Vishal Tejasvi
84 19-20/111 Shingote Devangi Sandeep Namita
85 19-20/066 Makare Shlok Sachin Sarita
86 19-20/063 Jadhav Vihaan Dattatray Rinku
87 19-20-076 Dipak Manasvi Pandharinath Bhagyashri
88 19-20/071 Koli Dhruvan Harshal Shilpa
89 19-20/091 Karbhari Shrimayee Niket Manila
90 19-20/197 Mandilk Sharvil Tushar Sneha

 

Image